Rozhodovala RNDr. Ingrid Mikulášová, SK
Súťaž jednotlivcov
kat.číslo | trieda | meno psa | hodnotenie | majiteľ | body |
psy | |||||
1 | dorast | Faro Carin dom | VN 1 | Uhrin Š | |
2 | mladých | Bruttus King Janin ranč | V 1, CAJC, Klubový víťaz mladých | Frajková I | |
3 | mladých | Iro Medzihradský dvor | V 2 | Charous M | |
4 | stredná | Garbo Tatranská perla | D | Ehrenbergová J | |
5 | stredná | Charlie Biela dolina | nenastúpil | Backová A | |
6 | stredná | Kurt Mapa | nenastúpil | Jenčušovi S+N | |
7 | otvorená | Cezan Jaroslavov dvor | VD 1 | Chabada P+P | |
8 | otvorená | Elf Tatranská perla | nenastúpil | Grebáč j | |
9 | pracovná | Brian Od čertova kopýtka | nenastúpil | Brtníková K | |
10 | šampiónov | Artush Ze Smrčkova dvora | nenastúpil | Kitta I | |
11 | šampiónov | Bert Od čertova kopýtka | V 2, res CAC | Sameš P | |
12 | šampiónov | Boy Bastien Z ovčích pastvin | V | Tothová Z | |
13 | šampiónov | Cairry Z ovčích pastvin | V 4 | Tothová Z | |
14 | šampiónov | Cezan Ronova zahrada | V | Makovcová M | |
15 | šampiónov | Oli Janin ranč | V 3 | Pirhala J | |
16 | šampiónov | Uran Janin ranč | V 1, CAC, Klubový víťaz, BOB | Malcevova Z | |
17 | čestná | Bak Carin dom | V 1 | Bibza I | |
18 | veteránov | Albert Ronova zahrada | V 1 | Berta j | |
19 | veteránov | Choč Janin ranč | V 2 | Bochnička P | |
54 | veteránov | Xeno Power Janin ranč | V 3 | Veróny M | |
feny | |||||
20 | dorast | Ceyla Bratroňské štěstí | VN 1 | Kitta I | |
21 | dorast | Cindy Bratroňské štěstí | VN 2 | Pitoňákovi J+J | |
22 | dorast | Felina Carin dom | VN 3 | Buzáková Z | |
23 | dorast | Klea Onyx Márk | VN 4 | Veróny M | |
24 | mladých | Anabela Z karpatského údolia | V 3 | Čajkovičovi P+Z | |
25 | mladých | Baboo Z Petroupima | V 2 | Černická M | |
26 | mladých | Cacorka Janin ranč | V 1, CAJC, Klubová víťazka mladých | Kovalický E | |
27 | mladých | Gara Bekin dvor | nenastúpila | Császári V | |
28 | mladých | Gora Larin dvor | nenastúpila | Haratík H | |
29 | mladých | Hannah Mia Tatranská perla | VD 4 | Ehrenbergová J | |
30 | stredná | Alexa Lučanský svét | V 1, CAC, Klubová víťazka, BOS | Tancošová Ž | |
31 | stredná | Elen Carin dom | nenastúpila | Tancik M | |
32 | stredná | Eli Carin dom | VD 3 | Vašina J | |
33 | stredná | Gini Glena Onyx Márk | VD 4 | Adamíková J | |
34 | stredná | Kora Mapa | V 2, res CAC | Patarák M | |
35 | stredná | Kyra Mapa | nenastúpila | Hudáková H | |
36 | otvorená | Adita Bratroňské štěstí | V 1, CAC | Rendlová R | |
37 | otvorená | Bela Pri Šibenkách | nenastúpila | Grabáč J | |
38 | otvorená | Debbie Onyx Márk | V 2, res CAC | Fajdek V | |
39 | otvorená | Dixi Jaroslavov dvor | V 3 | Ščepková Z | |
40 | otvorená | Elizabeth Onyx Márk | V 4 | Fajdek V | |
41 | otvorená | Johana Mapa | nenastúpila | Kozáková O | |
42 | otvorená | Julka Janin ranč | nenastúpila | Masár M | |
43 | otvorená | Maxa Janin ranč | V | Laktič N | |
44 | otvorená | Only Janin ranč | VD | Hanyková J | |
45 | otvorená | Saška Biely lev | VD | Švec I | |
46 | otvorená | Una Biely lev | VD | Hrubý Z | |
55 | otvorená | Dora Jaroslavov dvor | V | Fábry J | |
47 | pracovná | Asta Katčina zahrada | V 1 | Hajná R | |
48 | šampiónov | Erin Tatranská perla | V 1, CAC | Rendlová r | |
49 | šampiónov | Fairy Tatranská perla | V 2, res CAC | Makovcová M | |
50 | šampiónov | Ola Janin ranč | V 3 | Berta J | |
51 | šampiónov | uttamah Biely lev | nenastúpila | Ondič J | |
52 | čestná | Julka Mapa | V 1 | Patarák M | |
53 | veteránov | Gabra Janin ranč | nenastúpila | Brtníková K | |
41/55 |
Páry
poradie | pes | fena | majiteľ | body |
1 | Cezan Ronova zahrada | fairy Tatranská perla | Makovcová M | |
2 | Albert Ronova zahrada | Ola Janin ranč | Berta J | |
nenastúpili | Brian Od čertova kopýtka | Gabra Janin ranč | Brtníková K | |
nenastúpili | Elf Tatranská perla | Bela Pri Šibenkách | Grabáč j | |
nenastúpili | Artush Ze Smrčkova dvora | Ceyla Bratroňské štěstí | Kitta I | |
2/5 |
Chovateľské stanice
poradie | názov | majiteľ | body |
1 | Bratroňské štěstí | Rendlová R | |
2 | Janin ranč | Goliášová J | |
3 | Jaroslavov dvor | Berta J | |
nenastúpili | Mapa | Patarák M | |
nenastúpili | Tatranská perla | Navrátilík P | |
3/5 |