rozhodca: Vladimír Javorčík, SK
kat.číslo | trieda | meno psa | hodnotenie | majiteľ | body |
psy | |||||
127 | dorast | Coffee Bratroňské štěstí | VN1 | K. Rychetská | |
128 | mladých | Bruttus King Janin ranč | V1, CAJC, | I. Frajková | |
129 | stredná | Garbo Tatranská perla | V2, res CAC | J. Ehrenbergerová | |
130 | stredná | Kurt Mapa | V1, CAC | S. Jenčušová | |
131 | otvorená | Agor Janin ranč | V1, CAC | J. Prievalský | |
132 | otvorená | Boy Bastien Z ovčích pastvin | V2, res CAC | Z. Tothová | |
133 | otvorená | Gaston Janin ranč | VD 3 | Z. Abrahám | |
134 | šampiónov | Artush Ze Smrčkova dvora | nenastúpil | I. Kitta | |
135 | šampiónov | Brian Od čertova kopýtka | V2, res CAC | K. Brtníková | |
136 | šampiónov | Cairry Z ovčích pastvin | V1, CAC, BOS | Z. Tothová | |
137 | šampiónov | Cezan Ronova zahrada | V | M. Makovcová | |
138 | šampiónov | Hassan Bílé království | V3 | M. Dobešová | |
139 | šampiónov | Oli Janin ranč | V4 | J. Pirhala | |
140 | veteránov | Albert Ronova zahrada | V1, | J. Berta | |
141 | veteránov | Choč Janin ranč | V2 | P. Bochnička | |
feny | |||||
142 | dorast | Ceyla Bratroňské štéstí | VN1 | I. Kitta | |
143 | dorast | Gema Janin ranč | nenastúpila | J. Goliášová | |
144 | mladých | Baboo Z Petroupima | V1, CAJC, | L. Hanyková | |
145 | mladých | Eby Janin ranč | nenastúpila | J. Goliášová | |
146 | mladých | Gora Larin dvor | V3 | H. Haratík | |
147 | mladých | Hannah Mia Tatranská perla | V4 | J. Ehrenbergerová | |
148 | mladých | Juliete OSTRá HORA | V2 | J. Šnegoň | |
149 | mladých | Olly Orlický talisman | V | J. Thur | |
150 | stredná | Gini Glena Onyx Márk | V2, res CAC | J. Adamíková | |
151 | stredná | Iowanna Z opiddda Lughtwine | V1, CAC | O. Justlová | |
152 | stredná | Kora Mapa | V3 | M. Patarák | |
153 | otvorená | Adita Bratroňské štéstí | V2, res CAC | R. Rendlová | |
154 | otvorená | Alexa Lučanský svět | V1, CAC, BOB | Ž. Tancošová | |
155 | otvorená | Cibela Jaroslavov dvor | V | J. Berta | |
156 | otvorená | Daya Katčina zahrada | V | K. Rychetská | |
157 | otvorená | Fairy Tatranská perla | V3 | M. Makovcová | |
158 | otvorená | Honey Z Borovýho hrádku | V4 | L. Abelovská Drtinová | |
159 | otvorená | Julka Janin ranč | V | M. Masár | |
160 | otvorená | Only Janin ranč | V | L.a J. Hanyková | |
161 | šampiónov | Chelsey Bílé království | v2, res CAC | M. Dobešová | |
162 | šampiónov | Erin Tatranská perla | V1, CAC | R. Rendlová | |
163 | šampiónov | Kessy Bílé království | nenastúpila | M. Dobešová | |
164 | šampiónov | Ola Janin ranč | V3 | J. Berta | |
165 | veteránov | Elza van´t Molendorp | V1 | J. Goliášová | |
166 | veteránov | Gabra Janin ranč | V2 | K. Brtníková | |
36/40 |