Zoznam členov

Čl. číslo Meno Mesto Chovateľská stanica
119 Beköová Paulína, Ing. Šala
114 Benkovičová Paulína, Ing. Galanta
13 Berta Jaroslav Soľ JAROSLAVOV DVOR
14 Bibza Ivan, Ing. Likavka
102 Bolega Zdenko Doľná Mariková
125 Buček Libor Bělkovice Lašťany
126 Bučková Hana, Mgr. Bělkovice Lašťany POD JEDOVOU HOROU
110 Čergeť Miroslav Dolné Lefantovce
129 Červený Radovan Vráble
71 Čičmancová Eliška Baka
16 Devečka Roman Stošice, Liptovský Mikuláš
128 Dobšovič Michal Horné Orešany
6 Dubovský Jaroslav Bratislava KARPATSKÝ KLENOT
73 Ďureková Alžbeta Špačince
17 Eľko Miroslav Jasov Z RUDNÍCKEJ KRÁSY
69 Fitterling Angelika Baden Baden
135 Freyer Alica Rohožník
18 Front Peter, Ing. Vranov nad Topľou FLORIN DVOR
4 Goliášová Jana Pribylina JANIN RANČ
20 Haratík Horislav, Ing. Martin LARIN DVOR
19 Hariš Peter Nové Zámky PRIMATOR DIETRIECH
134 Havelka Tibor Lehnice
75 Horváth Jozef Modra
21 Hudák Štefan Snina
22 Hudáková Helena Snina NA STAROM MLYNISKU
120 Hulalová Silvia Breitensee EMPÍROVÁ STOPA
149 Jankulíková Nikola Poprad - Matejovce DOLINA SPOD TATIER
112 Jelínková Dana Ivanka pri Dunaji
3 Jesenská Marta Ždaňa
92 Kammerl Irene Riedlingen VON DER STOCKACHER HALDE
107 Kapina Gustáv Ružomberok
23 Karkus Jaroslav Horné Saliby KARKUS MUST HAJA
113 Karvašová Linda Bratislava
26 Kmeť Vlastimil Prievidza
27 Kmeťová Bronislava, Ing. Ráztočno
95 Korkutata Hrkeľová Ivana Trnava
28 Kováčiková Elena Bratislava
30 Králik Stanislav Spišské Bystré
1 Kubánová Tlstovičová Martina Horná Streda ANITRAMIR
79 Kubík Peter Liptovské Sliače SLOVENSKÝ POKLAD
80 Kubíková Monika Liptovské Sliače
105 Kučák Peter Raková
136 Kusá Anna Alina
137 Kusý Peter
86 Labach Juraj Dunajská Lužná
148 Lenka Tomíková Skalica
81 Longauer Martina Bratislava
131 Madlušková Katarína Stará Myjava
31 Makovcová Mária, Mgr. Trenčianska Teplá KETYLAND
133 Marcinát Róbert Ľubeľa
64 Marcinátová Zuzana Ľubeľa Z KRÁĽOVSKEJ ĽUBELE
116 Matisková Markéta Terňa
103 Matúšová Denisa Rovinka
70 Matyáš Jaroslav, Ing. Zlaté Moravce
138 Melichová Ildikó
140 Mikolka Jozef, Ing. Rajec
139 Mikolková Betinská Zuzana, Bc. Rajec
33 Mikuš Ľuboš Nitra
34 Mikušová Alžbeta Nitra
35 Mikušová Dana Nitra
141 Mlynková Lenka, Mgr.
66 Nagyová Adriana Svinica
36 Novák Bohuš Bytča
37 Ondič Juraj Báhoň Z KARPATSKÉHO ÚDOLIA
108 Páleník Michal Majcichov
89 Papánek Rudolf Predmier BIELA DOLINA
38 Patarák Matúš Košice-okolie MAPA
65 Patarák Matúš ml. Svinica
39 Pirhala Ján, Ing. Liptovský Hrádok
40 Póč Vladimír Čierny Balog
42 Poliak Vladimír, Ing. Liptovský Mikuláš
41 Pramuka Matúš Olcnava SPIŠSKÝ VARTAŠ
130 Pramuková Silvia Olcnava
67 Prievalský Jozef Nedašovce Z AGOROVHO DVORA
142 Ridarčíková Gabriela, MVDr. Bratislava
104 Rokošný Miroslav, Mgr. Lipany
43 Roško Rastislav Košice
44 Rošková Alexandra Košice
45 Schuchmann Juraj, Ing. Piešťany
132 Sládečka Michal
124 Slivoňová Laura Petrovice
2 Slobodová Zdenka Bratislava
143 Straka Patrik
122 Szmek Rudolf Bratislava
46 Ščepková Zuzana, Ing. Detva GAZDOVSTVO BIELA PODKOVA
47 Šimončič Jaroslav Trstín Z BELLINHO DVORA
49 Šimončičová Hana Trstín
145 Šipkovská Oľga Žiar nad Hronom
144 Šipkovský Martin Žiar nad Hronom
51 Štefánek Alojz Horné Sŕnie OSTRÁ HORA
93 Štulajter Juraj Banská Bystrica
146 Šuster Jozef krajné
12 Tinková Monika Trenčianské Stankovce PERLA POVAŽIA
109 Toběrný Bohumil Štúrovo DUNAJSKÝ POKLAD
98 Tóth Milan Pata
123 Toth Katarína Šárovce
52 Tothová Zuzana Košice - okolie ANJELI U ZUZKY
15 Trčanová Buzáková Zuzana, Ing. Detva CARIN DOM
53 Uhrín Štefan Poltár BIELA SILA
54 Uhrínová Daša, Ing. Poltár
127 Válek Peter Žaškov
56 Van Hamme Danny Wondelgem
121 Vančíková Erika, Mgr. Častkov
55 Vanerka Peter Bratislava
117 Vanerka Andrej Bratislava
118 Vanerková Viktoria, Mgr. Bratislava
115 Vaňková Nataša Martin LARIN DVOR
150 Zemanová Blanka Nechvalín
147 Zembjak Jaroslav, PaedDr. Košice
106 Zmijová Renáta Haniska
57 Zmok Jozef Kravany Z BOSNOVHO DVORA
59 Zuzulová Dominika Vráble
5 Žuffa Michal Nižná GOLAT WORKING DOG

Počet členov: 113